1561 Yosemite Dr
1561 Yosemite Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90041
Charging
DC Fast0 Plugs
Level 21 Plugs
Connector Types
["J1772"]
Location Details
Access Hours24 hours daily
PricingSee network app
Charging Time Calculator
Select your vehicle to see charging estimates
Did you charge here recently?
Help others by sharing your experience
Reviews
Reviews for 1561 Yosemite Dr
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave a review!
FAQ: 1561 Yosemite Dr
1561 Yosemite Dr has 1 Level 2 charger. Available connector types include ["J1772"].
Charging at 1561 Yosemite Dr requires payment. Check the FLO app for current pricing.
1561 Yosemite Dr is available 24 hours daily. This is a public charging station.
1561 Yosemite Dr is part of the FLO network. Download the FLO app to start charging sessions, check real-time availability, and manage payments.
Loading map...
Reliability Score
Based on user reports
No user reports yet
Be the first to review this station!
Estimated Cost
FLO
$17.22
for 49 kWh
Level 2 Rate
$0.25/kWh
Prices may vary by location and time. Check FLO app for exact rates.